Out of Thin Air

An AU Descendants RPG
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Latest topics
» Mackenzie Keres
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptySat Mar 11, 2017 1:03 pm by Mal Keres

» Pandora Windsor
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptySat Mar 11, 2017 12:55 pm by Mal Keres

» Face Claim
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyFri Mar 10, 2017 12:28 am by Jasper Hussain

» Sister Dearest (Mal)
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyTue Mar 07, 2017 12:41 am by Mackenzie Keres

» Auradon Prep Employment Opportunites
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyFri Mar 03, 2017 11:38 am by Rapunzel Fitzherbert

» Rapunzel Fitzhebert
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyTue Feb 28, 2017 8:30 pm by Rapunzel Fitzherbert

» Jane Godley (WIP)
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyTue Feb 28, 2017 1:34 pm by Jane Godley

» Rosebella Windsor
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyMon Feb 27, 2017 1:49 pm by Rosebella Windsor

» Who's Who of Long Live
Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyMon Feb 27, 2017 12:11 pm by Mackenzie Keres

Site Rating
Top posters
Evie Queen
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Mal Keres
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Mackenzie Keres
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Rapunzel Fitzherbert
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Rosebella Windsor
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Pandora Windsor
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Parker Perrault
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Cameron Charming
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Crystal Winter
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Jasper Hussain
Donovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapDonovan White ( WIP ) I_voting_barDonovan White ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Top posting users this week
Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest

None

Most users ever online was 10 on Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:10 am

Share
 

 Donovan White ( WIP )

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



Donovan White ( WIP ) Empty
PostSubject: Donovan White ( WIP )   Donovan White ( WIP ) EmptyMon Dec 12, 2016 9:07 pm

Donovan White ( WIP ) Tumblr_me82aeGNku1rynxj1

~ Quote or Lyric That Fits Your Character ~


Donovan White ( WIP ) 10yo2ab
Full Name: Donovan James White
Nickname: Donnie or Mr. White
Birthdate:  May 31, 1979
Age: 37
Grade: Graduate ( History of Woodsman and Pirates Teacher/Assistant Tourney Coach )
Hometown: Charmington ( secretly )
Current Home: Charmington or Auradon Prep
Gender:  Male
Sexual Alignment: Heterosexual
Alliance: Legends


Donovan White ( WIP ) 346vxnt
Face Claim:
Hair Style:
Hair Color:
Eye Color:
Unique Features: ( piercings, tattoos, glasses, etc )
Clothing Style:


Donovan White ( WIP ) Sltbow
One Or More Paragraphs ( be detailed )


Donovan White ( WIP ) 20rlau9
Father's Name:
Age:
Occupation:
Status:  ( Living or Deceased )


Mother's Name:
Age:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Sibling's Name:
Age:
Grade or Occupation:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Sibling's Name:
Age:
Grade or Occupation:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Pets Name:
Age:
Species:
Status: ( Living Or Deceased ) 


Other Key Family Members
Name:
Age:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Donovan White ( WIP ) 2z3w8w4
General History: Three or More Paragraphs ( be detailed )

Family History: Two or More Paragraphs ( be detailed )
Back to top Go down
 
Donovan White ( WIP )
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Surviving Antarctica Reality TV 2083 by Andrea White
» Polka-Dotted top (Purple or White), or Babydoll Frock?
» The Chess Advantage in Black and White
» An Attacking Repertoire for White
» Alexander Khalifman - Opening for White According to Anand 1.e4

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Out of Thin Air :: Archives :: Character Applications-
Jump to: