Out of Thin Air

An AU Descendants RPG
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Latest topics
» Mackenzie Keres
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptySat Mar 11, 2017 1:03 pm by Mal Keres

» Pandora Windsor
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptySat Mar 11, 2017 12:55 pm by Mal Keres

» Face Claim
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyFri Mar 10, 2017 12:28 am by Jasper Hussain

» Sister Dearest (Mal)
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyTue Mar 07, 2017 12:41 am by Mackenzie Keres

» Auradon Prep Employment Opportunites
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyFri Mar 03, 2017 11:38 am by Rapunzel Fitzherbert

» Rapunzel Fitzhebert
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyTue Feb 28, 2017 8:30 pm by Rapunzel Fitzherbert

» Jane Godley (WIP)
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyTue Feb 28, 2017 1:34 pm by Jane Godley

» Rosebella Windsor
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyMon Feb 27, 2017 1:49 pm by Rosebella Windsor

» Who's Who of Long Live
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyMon Feb 27, 2017 12:11 pm by Mackenzie Keres

Site Rating
Top posters
Evie Queen
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Mal Keres
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Mackenzie Keres
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Rapunzel Fitzherbert
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Rosebella Windsor
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Pandora Windsor
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Parker Perrault
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Cameron Charming
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Crystal Winter
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Jasper Hussain
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_lcapMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_voting_barMadison DunBroch ( WIP ) I_vote_rcap 
Top posting users this week
Who is online?
In total there is 1 user online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 1 Guest

None

Most users ever online was 10 on Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:10 am

Share
 

 Madison DunBroch ( WIP )

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) Empty
PostSubject: Madison DunBroch ( WIP )   Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) EmptyMon Dec 12, 2016 7:33 pm

Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) 06d910bbe6f593e157f0d0571ae8ef3b

~ Quote or Lyric That Fits Your Character ~


Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) 10yo2ab
Full Name: Madison Evelyn DunBroch
Nickname: Maddie
Birthdate: November 29, 1999
Age: 16
Grade: Junior
Hometown: DunBroch, Scotland
Current Home: DunBroch, Scotland and Auradon Prep
Gender: Female
Sexual Alignment: Heterosexual
Alliance: Legends


Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) 346vxnt
Face Claim: Sophie Turner
Hair Style: Maddie's hair is long and straight. And the way she tends to have her hair up or down. Depends on how she feels, but whens it down it tends to be in a side-part.
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Light Blue
Unique Features: Maddie has both of her ears pierced, and has a arrow tip on her wrist. And at some point will get her family Clan on her shoulder.
Clothing Style: Maddie fashion sense is generally anything in style. Even though her fashion sense tends to often be based on her mood. Like if she is feeling lazy she tends to focus on wearing comfortable clothes. Which her mother tends to not mind, but her grandmother often disapproves of it. Although when she goes to school she tends to dress rather preppy and eases away from her home type of outfit.


Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) Sltbow
One or More Paragraphs:
Madison is often described as someone who is just like her mother. Even though she tends to share some of her father's qualities, such as being very confident. And due to her mother's personality.
Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) 20rlau9
Father's Name:
Age:
Occupation:
Status:  ( Living or Deceased )


Mother's Name:
Age:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Sibling's Name:
Age:
Grade or Occupation:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Sibling's Name:
Age:
Grade or Occupation:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Pets Name:
Age:
Species:
Status: ( Living Or Deceased ) 


Other Key Family Members
Name:
Age:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Madison DunBroch ( WIP ) 2z3w8w4
General History: Three or More Paragraphs ( be detailed )

Family History: Two or More Paragraphs ( be detailed )
Back to top Go down
 
Madison DunBroch ( WIP )
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Out of Thin Air :: Archives :: Character Applications-
Jump to: